Luz Escobar, En Tus Ojos, 7.00 min, Stereo, Argentina, 2015

Filmaker: Marlene Millar Choreographer: Sandy Silva, Migration, 5.50 min, Stereo, Canada, 2015

Pawel Stasiewicz, No signal, 1.00 min, Stereo, Poland, 2014

Azadeh Masihzadeh Lari, 360 Darajeh, 6.36 min, Stereo, Iran, 2015

Marlene Millar, Lay Me Low, 7.50 min, Stereo, Canada, 2015

Matt Abbiss, Forming, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2013

Matt Abbiss, Point, 1.42 min, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2013

Max Hattler, All Rot, 4.00 min, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2015

Amaranth Borsuk, June 17th, 1.02 min, Stereo, United States, 2014

Ludovico Failla, 41°45'N 12°40'E: Tormentato da un' Amore senza oggetto, scopre l'Acqua di un lago di Fuoco e la sua Flora., 5.41 min, Stereo, Italy, 2015

Douwe Dijkstra, Voor Film, 11.36 min, Stereo, Netherlands, 2015

Vivian Ostrovsky, Losing the thread, 8.20 min, Stereo, United States, 2015

Ellen Wetmore, Grotesques, 3.00 min, Stereo, United States, 2014

Diane Obomsawin, LA FORÊT, 3.40 min, Stereo, Canada, 2014

Theodore Ushev, Sonambulo, 4.20 min, Dolby SR, Canada, 2015

Marko Mestrovic, Levitacija, 8.07 min, Stereo, Croatia, 2015

Kote Camacho, Don Miguel, 5.12 min, Stereo, Spain, 2014

Asier Altuna, Soroa, 12.32 min, Stereo, Spain, 2014

Izibene Oñederra, Hotzanak, for Your Own Safety, 5.11 min, Stereo, Spain, 2013

Dmitri Voloshin, Dji. Death Sails, 5.18 min, Stereo, Moldova, 2014

Masanobu Hiraoka, Land, 3.30 min, Stereo, Japan, 2013

Carlos De Carvalho, Premier Automne, 10.42 min, Stereo, France, 2013

Swoon (aka Marc Neys), Halloween, 3.28 min, Stereo, Belgium, 2015

Patrick Bergeron, Night Waves / Vagues de Nuit, 3.42 min, Stereo, Canada, 2015

Florian Wittmann, Wrapped, 4.06 min, Stereo, Germany, 2014

Billy Sims, Tempo Rubato, 3.03 min, Stereo, United States, 2014

Dalibor Knapp, Osvit, 4.00 min, Stereo, Czech Republic, 2013

Peter Baynton, Cookie-Tin Banjo, 2.33 min, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2014

Harrison Banfield, Sad Violin & Darude Sandstorm Dialectics, 3.32 min, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2015

Jan Hakon Erichsen, Destroyer, 1.30 min, Stereo, Norway, 2015

Rick Fisher, Arcadia, 4.49 min, Stereo, Canada, 2014

Carlos Balseiro, Payada Pa' Satán, 7.30 min, Stereo, Argentina, 2013

Jacky De Groen, Dieperik, 4.40 min, Stereo, Belgium, 2013

Julia Kurek, Lucha Libre, 7.49 min, Stereo, Poland, 2015

Edward Ramsay-Morin, PUSH PULL, 3.11 min, Stereo, United States, 2014

Lea Vidakovic, The Vast Landscape - porcelain stories, 11.00 min, Stereo, Croatia, 2014

MIKEL SUBIZA JIMÉNEZ, Habitar, 15 min, Color, Dolby Digital, Spain, 2015

YING-FANG SHEN, The Tale of The Day, 15 min, Color, Stereo, United States, 2014

YUFENG LI, You Are Not Alone, 6 min, Color, Stereo, United States, 2015

MARTA TOMÀS, Equilibrista, 3 min, Color, Stereo, Spain, 2015

FRAN MENCHÓN, Delicatesen, 3 min, B&W, Stereo, Spain, 2015

ALEX PACHÓN, You will fall again, 6 min, Color, Dolby Digital, China/Spain, 2015

ŠPELA ČADEŽ, BOLES, 12 min, Color, Dolby Digital, Germany/Slovenia, 2013

YUKAI DU, WAY OUT, 3 min, Color, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2015

MELHUS BJOERN, Freedom & Independence, 15 min, Color, Stereo, Germany, 2014

ANDREA BALDINI, Ferdinand Knapp, 15 min, Color + B&W, Stereo, France, 2014

MARTIJN VELDHOEN, Tijd en Plaats, een gesprek met mijn moeder, 35 min, Color + B&W, Stereo, Netherlands, 2015

DEVIS VENTURELLI, Sporting club, 3 min, Color, Dolby Digital, Italy, 2015

JEVAN CHOWDHURY, Moving Prague, 6 min, B&W, Dolby Digital, United Kingdom, 2014

FRANCISCO JAVIER, MONTORO MORALES, SAWAKUY URUBAMBA, 3 min, Color, Stereo, Peru, 2015

Arno Coenen, The GW – Same thang, 4 min, Color, Stereo, Netherlands, 2014

Gerco de Ruijter, Playground, 3:24 min, Color, Stereo, Netherlands, 2014

Erkka Nissinen, Material Consitions of Inner Spaces, 15:29 min, Color, Stereo, Hong Kong/United States, 2014

Share this:
Close Menu