Fabio Scacchioli, Vincenzo Core, Scherzo, 5.15 min, Stereo, Italy, 2022
Célestine Plays, Simon Gobbi, Mycroft, 8.24 min, Stereo, France, 2022
Inbal Oshman, Yannets Levi, The Cuckoo's Cry, 27.00 min, Stereo, Japan, 2023
Sylvia Winkler, Stephan Köperl, Towards The Hague, 4.48 min, Stereo, Netherlands, 2023
Shahar Marcus, King of falafel, 8.05 min, Stereo, Israel, 2023
Alba Capilla, Mecánico, 4.45 min, Stereo, Spain, 2023
Jing Wang, Harvey Goldman, Passaddhi, 9.09 min, Stereo, United States, 2022
Dalibor Baric, Nepoznate energije, neidentificirani osjećaji, 40.00 min, Stereo, Croatia, 2022
Sasha Huber, KARAKIA - The Resetting Ceremony, 5.20 min, Stereo, New Zealand, 2022
Pablo Diartinez, Out of Reach (Rain Night), 8.00 min, Dolby SR, Belgium,
JON MIKEL CABALLERO, CENIZO, 9.58 min, Stereo, Spain, 2023
Alexandra Averyanova, В стороне, 12.00 min, Stereo, Russian Federation, 2023
Marina Schnider, Urban Audio Spectrum, 3.43 min, Stereo, Germany, 2023
Emre Olcayto, Separation, 4.22 min, Stereo, Belgium,
Steven Subotnick, Little Girl, 3.30 min, Stereo, United States, 2023
Harald Hund, Empire of Evil, 11.00 min, Stereo, Austria, 2023
Carla Valencia, Vicenta, 5.05 min, Stereo, Ecuador,
Goran Škofić, Sektor, 5.29 min, Stereo, Croatia, 2022
Igor Grubić, Spomenik, 50.00 min, Stereo, Croatia, 2022
Isabella Gresser, Oracle of a found shoe, 4.35 min, Stereo, Germany, 2023
Freya Björg Olafson, Threshold, 5.28 min, Stereo, Canada,
Dawn Westlake, Through the Pane, 6.21 min, Dolby SR, United States, 2022
Gregor Nadzam, Close-Up, 3.27 min, Stereo, Slovakia, 2023
APOTROPIA, Echoes of a Forgotten Embrace, 4.00 min, Stereo, Italy, 2023
Sabina Jacobsson, The Collectors, 17.36 min, Stereo, Norway, 2023
Vlad Buzaianu, Dreams On Sale, 9.23 min, Stereo, Romania, 2023
Michele Benigna, AYMARA, 9.45 min, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2023
Marc Neys (aka Swoon), Gecompliceerde Schaduwen, 4.09 min, Dolby SR, Belgium, 2023
Marte Kiessling, Decisions, 5.06 min, Stereo, Germany,
Frazer Bull-Clark, The Big Shave, 9.38 min, Stereo, Australia, 2023
Vera Rosa Maria Herr, Scream Test, 18.45 min, Stereo, Belgium, 2022
Igor Kekeljević, Jaletova Venera, 4.56 min, Stereo, Serbia, 2023
Silvia De Gennaro, Travel Notebooks: Perugia, Italy, 2.29 min, Stereo, Italy,
Veljko Popovic, Planemo, 13.25 min, Stereo, Croatia, 2022
Olivier Chabalier, Train, 12.40 min, Stereo, France, 2022
Alexander Stewart, Tu Tamo, 4.40 min, Stereo, Croatia, 2022
Michael O'Donnell, Butternut, 4.05 min, Stereo, United States,
Giorgi Todria, Lost Village, 15.36 min, Stereo, Spain, 2022
Martyna Majewska, Multifrenia, 24.49 min, Stereo, Poland, 2022
Stuart Pound, Voices OFF & ON, 2.15 min, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2022
Fred L'Epee, The White Widow, 10.03 min, Dolby SR, Switzerland, 2022
Pim Zwier, They Call Us the Enemy, 7.00 min, Stereo, Netherlands, 2022
Christos Hatjoullis, Alex Hatjoullis, Sophie’s story, 6 min, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2016
Chollet Thibault, Le Promeneur, 5 min, Stereo, France, 2016
Boris Kozlov, The Postmodern Pioneer Plaque, 8 min, Stereo, Spain, 2016
Manuel Saiz, Subtítulos: saber sin estudiar, 6 min, Stereo, Spain, 2016
Broersen & Lukacs, Establishing Eden, 10 min, Stereo, NL/NZ, 2016
Nicolas Provost, Ego, 3 min, Stereo, Belgium, 2016
Seoungho Cho, Scrumped, 17 min, Stereo, USA/South Korea, 2016