Yu Ka Man, Kwan Tsz Ching, Wong Ka Yiu, Leonardo's Formula, 3.30 min, Stereo, China, 2017

Timo Zhalnin, Olga Lanceray, Black Square, 4.52 min, Stereo, Russian Federation, 2015

Jean-Baptiste Aziere, Victor Chavanne, Thomas Némery, Morgane Perrin, Camille Roubinowitz, Stockholm, 6.25 min, Dolby SR, France, 2017

Maxime Gental, Zoé Pelegrin-Bomel, Edwin Leeds, Pulkita Mathur, Jonathan Valette, Catherine Lardé, GP-to, 7.27 min, Dolby SR, France, 2017

Zlatko Cosic, Rachel Cosic, Even The Birds Know It, 3.00 min, Stereo, United States, 2017

Lucil Lepeuple, Margot Cardinael, Zoé Caudron, Benjamin Bouchard, Benjamin Bouchard, Marine Boudry, Emerge, 7.50 min, Dolby SR, France, 2017

Marlene Millar, director; Sandy Silva, choreographer, Pilgrimage, 10.49 min, Stereo, Canada, 2017

Vera Sebert, Monoton roter Gnom, 7.11 min, Stereo, Austria, 2016

Duygu Nazlı Akova, Gyes, 3.11 min, Stereo, Turkey, 2016

APOTROPIA, The Kiss, 1.20 min, Stereo, Italy, 2016

Pierre Ropars, Overrun, 7.42 min, Dolby SR, France, 2017

Uwe Heine Debrodt, Fotosintetico, 5.21 min, Stereo, Mexico, 2015

Lindsay Arnold, Table Dance, 3.13 min, Stereo, Canada, 2017

Joel Penner, Pepo, 4.57 min, Stereo, Canada, 2016

Heidi Phillips, Old West Lodge, 16.19 min, Stereo, Canada, 2015

Michaela Mandel, The Hungry Sisters, 13.24 min, Stereo, Austria, 2016

Paul Prudence, The Mylar Topology, Stereo, United Kingdom, 2017

Hiroya Sakurai, The Stream VII, 5.56 min, Stereo, Japan, 2016

Seunghee Kim, SimSim(深心), 3.30 min, Dolby SR, Korea South, 2017

Carlotta Piccinini, Enaction#2, 6.53 min, Stereo, Italy, 2016

Ryan Lewis, Everted Sanctuaries IV, 4.55 min, Stereo, United States, 2016

Rafael, HER RED 그녀의 빨간색, 6.00 min, Stereo, Korea South, 2017

Pablo Polledri, Corp., 9.00 min, Stereo, Argentina, 2016

Greg Penn, Goodbye Mother Earth, 4.11 min, Stereo, Australia, 2017

Remo Scherrer, Bei Wind und Wetter, 11.20 min, Stereo, Switzerland, 2016

Sandra Eber, Dimensions, 5.40 min, Stereo, Canada, 2016

Špela Čadež, Noćna ptica, 8.50 min, Dolby SR, Slovenia, 2016

Arjan Brentjes, Sand, 4.48 min, Stereo, Netherlands, 2017

Ageda Kopla Taldea, Beti bezperako koplak, 5.22 min, Stereo, Spain, 2016

Max Hattler & Team Five, Five: Rondo, 15.00 min, Stereo, China, 2017

Damon Mohl, Hotel, 7.10 min, Stereo, United States, 2017

Damon Mohl, Night Clerk, 1.40 min, Stereo, United States, 2017

Damon Mohl, The Expedition, 17.23 min, Stereo, United States, 2016

Clémence B.T.D. Barret, borderline.china, 4.19 min, Stereo, Thailand, 2017

Pete Burkeet, Mannequin, 7.58 min, Stereo, United States, 2017

Marta González, Mai, 7.16 min, Stereo, Spain, 2017

Haoge Liu, Fish Tank, 6.00 min, Stereo, China, 2016

Isabel Pérez del Pulgar, Acciones Nómadas, 3.53 min, Stereo, France, 2016

Elias Heuninck, Lightkeeping, 11.10 min, Stereo, Belgium, 2015

Marius Gherasim, Lost, 4.40 min, Stereo, Romania, 2015

Zafer Topaloglu, (The Lover)S..., Stereo, Turkey, 2017

Gerard Freixes Ribera, Identity Parade, 4.18 min, Stereo, Spain, 2017

Jeroen Cluckers, Tears in Rain, 2.17 min, Stereo, Belgium, 2015

Robert Cambrinus, A DAD, 11.21 min, Stereo, Austria, 2016

Sweetliv Lotta, You are mmm, 3 min, Color, Stereo, Netherlands, 2016

Cristian Wiesenfeld, Idiot – Paperface, 3 min, Color, Stereo, Chile/Germany, 2017

Sami Ala, Passenger, 2 min, Color, Stereo, Finland, 2016

Jukka Silokunnas, Hei Vaan!,1 min, Color, Stereo, Finland, 2017

Mika Taanila, The World, 7 min, Color, Stereo, Finland, 2017

Mika Taanila, Teräväreunaisten siirtymämerkkien surullinen laulu, 3:20 min, B&W, Stereo, Finland, 2017

Gerco de Ruijter, Michel Banabila, Grid Corrections, 2 min, Color, Stereo, Netherlands, 2016

Zeno van den Broek, Shift Symm.two, 5 min, B&W, Stereo, Netherlands, 2017

Johan Rijpma, Extrapolate, 2 min, B&W, Stereo, Netherlands/Japan, 2016

Manuel Saiz, DOA (Dead On Arrival), 18 min, Color, Stereo, Spain, 2016

Johan Rijpma, Elastic Recurrence, 2 min, B&W, Stereo, Netherlands, 2017

 

Share this:
Close Menu